PSA 2020-339
Responsive image

GPU: L200107

2020 - 127
# FIRST NAME LAST NAME HONORS COUNTRY Section 1 Section 2 Section 3 Section 4 Section 5 PAYMENT STATUS
1 Dawid Grzeganek Poland 0 4 0 0 0
2 Nenad Borojevic AFIAP, 2nd in Serbia for 2019. Serbia 4 4 4 4 4
3 Cyril Boyd EPSA, EFIAP, DPAGB, LIPF, A-CPE, BPE3 Northern Ireland 4 4 0 4 4
4 Vasile Sarb GPU - CR 1 Romania 4 4 4 4 4
5 P.V.S NAGARAJU EFIP,AICS,ASOF,HFGNG India 4 4 0 0 0
UNPAID
6 DIPANJAN NATH India 0 0 0 0 4
7 Dominique JOLY AFIAP, AFPF, ISF5, ER-ISF, HIUP, ACPE France 4 4 0 0 4
8 Moshe Geizler EFIAP, EPSA Israel 4 4 4 4 4
9 TÊN PHẠM NHIẾP ẢNH Vietnam 4 4 4 0 4
10 Daniel LYBAERT Efiap/d3 Netherlands 4 4 4 4 4
11 Gottfried Catania AFIAP PPSA GPU CR4 VIP2 c*MOL G.APS Malta 4 4 4 4 4
12 Reinhard Engfer EPSA, EFIAP, EM.IIWF Germany 0 4 0 0 0
13 Hansa Tangmanpoowadol c*MoL, GPU CR2 & VIP2, PSA PIDC*4 Thailand 4 4 4 4 4
14 Ronald Jarvis LRPS EFIAP PPSA England 4 4 0 0 0
15 JEN-CHIEH CHANG Taiwan 4 0 0 0 4
16 Gilad Harel Israel 4 4 4 4 4
17 Bahaadeen Al-Qazwini LBIPP Kuwait 4 4 4 4 4
18 Sumit bose AFIP India 4 4 4 4 0
19 Holger Goehler AFIAP; EPSA Germany 4 4 4 4 4
20 Jean-Pierre Verreth Belgium 4 4 4 0 4
21 Sherman Cheang EFIAP/b E.CPE SEPSS G.APS Macau 4 4 4 4 4
22 Maria Teresa Closas Xifré Spain 4 4 0 0 0
23 John Coumbias APSSA(Vers), EPSSA(Mille), Hon.CPE, (A.APS), E.CPE, AFIAP, GPU(Zeus),CPU.VIP-1 South Africa 4 4 4 4 4
24 Aage Madsen NSMiF/B Denmark 4 4 4 0 4
25 Chris Sidney England 4 0 0 0 0
26 Valentina Sokolskaya EPSA, AFIAP USA 4 0 4 4 4
27 Oleg Sokolsky PPSA USA 4 4 4 4 4
28 Sue Martin Australia 4 4 4 4 4
29 Luiz Gonzaga Dos Santos Filho Brazil 4 4 4 0 4
30 ThuyPhuong Tran USA 4 4 4 4 4
31 Michael Tran APSA; PPSA USA 4 4 4 4 4
32 Anna Vu USA 4 4 4 0 4
33 Ladislav Pollak RISF3, AFIAP, PSA** Slovakia 0 0 0 0 4
34 Michael Duke England 4 4 4 4 4
35 fabio sartori Italy 4 0 0 0 4
36 Neil Anton Dumas None Canada 4 1 1 0 0
UNPAID
37 Aubry Francine France 4 4 4 4 0
UNPAID
38 NGUYEN BUU HonFICS, HonEFMPA, HonFPSBP, HonLifeMPI, HonFPI, HonFNAPSL,FICS, EUSPA, EFMPA USA 4 4 4 4 4
39 NHO PHAN HonFICS, HonEFMPA, HonNAPSL, HonFPSBP, HonLifeMPI, HonFPI, HonFNAPSL, AICS, EUSPA, EFMPA USA 4 0 4 4 4
40 MINH DOAN AICS Vietnam 0 4 4 4 0
41 TONY LE KIM THUAN APSA, EFIAP, Hon.EFIAP, GWP.ICS, Hon.FICS, MICS, BPICS, ICS/Safiiri USA 4 4 4 4 0
42 Mary Horn USA 4 4 0 0 0
43 Kenji Tanaka Japan 4 4 4 4 4
44 TOKUICHIRO MORIHARA Japan 2 0 1 0 0
45 Koichi Takatsuka Japan 0 4 0 0 0
46 MAKIKO DOI AAFR Honorable Mention Japan 4 1 0 0 0
47 Kaori NAKAJIMA Japan 1 0 0 0 0
48 Mieko Yamada Japan 1 0 2 1 0
49 lee sutton England 4 4 4 4 4
UNPAID
50 John Campbell Australia 0 1 0 0 0
51 Nariaki Naito Japan 4 4 4 0 2
52 Fedai Coskun AFIAP, QPSA Turkey 4 4 4 4 4
53 Yvon Jolivet Art Room, Contemporary Art, Black and White, Honorable Mention (may 2020); International Color Awards 2020 (USA) - Nominees : Catégorie : Abstract. Title : Night walkers (Marcheurs de nuit) and Catégorie : Still life, Title : The net and Catégorie : Spo Canada 4 4 0 0 0
54 Minae Kawada Japan 4 0 0 0 0
55 Shigetaka Kangawa Japan 0 0 4 0 0
56 Tom Wayman Australia 4 0 4 4 0
57 MASAHARU INOUE Japan 0 2 0 0 0
58 Prateek Agarwal India 4 4 4 4 4
UNPAID
59 Chicori Couga Hon.CPE,Hon.FCPA Japan 4 1 1 1 0
60 Roy Gudem PPSA GPU-CR2 EFIAP/b Norway 4 4 0 0 0
61 Mark Anthony Agtay United Arab Emirates 4 4 0 0 0
UNPAID
62 Almando Reggio Italy 0 0 0 4 0
63 DIPANKAR DATTA ROY EFIAP, EFIP, AISF, HON.PESGSPC, GPA.PESGSPC, HFGNG, HAPF, HFPMP India 4 4 4 4 0
UNPAID
64 Andrew Crawford England 3 1 0 0 2
65 ajar setiadi qpsa Indonesia 4 4 4 4 4
66 RUDI FONTEIJNE Netherlands 4 4 4 4 4
67 Alois Bernkopf Dr EFIAP/s, GPU Cr4, PSA3***PJ, AWIEP, A.CPE, G.APS Austria 4 4 4 4 4
68 Anatolie Burdeniuc Wedding,Poetrets, Newborn Italy 4 4 0 0 0
69 Soumen Ghosh AFIP India 4 4 4 4 4