Responsive image

Campina Photographic Exhibitions Society
PHOTOGRAPHIC DISTINCTION FOR SERVICES

Distinctions Holders - EXCELLENCE SERVICES

Jacques Adida
Jozef AERTS
Amal Alameer
Urs Albrecht
Marc Anagnostidis
Najla Angawi
BHASKAR ATHAVALE
Pavlina Avgoustinaki
JEAN CLAUDE BACLE
Ebrahim Bahrami
George Baladakis
Pandula Bandara
ABHISHEK BASAK
Alois Bernkopf
Kalyan Bhattacharyya
MANABENDRA BHATTACHARJEE
SUBRATA BHATTACHERJEE
Daniel Boca
Dan Florin Boia
Ilona Bontovics
Cyril Boyd
Bogdan Bricelj
SUBRATA BYSACK
SATHYANARAYANA C R
Rucsandra Calin
Gottfried Catania
H.W. CHAN
ASIM KUMAR CHAUDHURI
Arnaldo Paulo Che
Sherman Cheang
XINXIN CHEN
Lewis K. Y. Choi
RATNAJIT CHOUDHURY
Cerasela Ciorba
Peter Clark
Chicori Couga
John Coumbias
JOS CUPPENS
Janos Danis
Tuhin Kanti Das
Dao Tien Dat
SHOURJENDRA DATTA
Gabriele Dellanave
JEAN MARC DELTOMBE
Janos Demeter
UMBERTO DERAMO
Bob Devine
TARAKNATH DEY
PARTHA SARATHI DHAR
MALINI DHAR
Claudia Dietl
Nicole Dittus
ALAN DOLBY
Cristian Donos
Michael Duke
GOUTAM KUMAR DUTTA
Aldea Elena
PAKOT ERNO
JUAN ZAS ESPINOSA
Stephen Evans
FRANCESCO FALCONE
SAY BOON FOO
Wei Fu
Walter Gaberthuel
Sara GABRIELS
Peter Gedeon
Moshe Geizler
Narendu Ghosh
AKASH GHOSH
John Gilkerson
Bob Goodman
Holger Goehler
Roy Gudem
Thanasis Hadjipavlou
Sandor Hadnagy
JIM HAGAN
Herdis Halvas-Nielsen
Bjarne Juhl Hansen
Ahmed Mohamed Hassan
Árpád Héjja
Andrew Hersom
RAJASHEKAR HK
Alexander Hochhaus
IBRAHIM M. IQBAL
Malcolm JENKIN
Barbara JENKIN
Dominique Joly
RAGHAVENDRA JOSHI
Ana Joveva
Marcus Kam
Syed Kamal
Vasilis KAZEPIDIS
Szilveszter Kis
FERIDUN KISMET
HUSNA KHOT
YEOKKIAN KOH
Kok Hwa Koh
KA-PAK KONG
Irene Kramer
Oleg Kutskiy
Phillip Kwan
Hon Foo Lai
Thomas Lang
Tick Ngee Lau
Eszter Emese Lazar
Soon Seng Leong
WEI LOON LIM
Daniel LYBAERT
Cindy Lynch
Aage Madsen
Istvan Magdo
Ray Mandra
SUNIEL MARATHE
Xrysa Marketaki
Erzsebet Mazan
Volker Meinberg
K S MANJU MOHAN
Yvonne Moule
DEBARSHI MUKHERJEE
Anitha Mysore
UDAYAN SANKAR PAL
Dan Paunescu
George Petrou
MARIAN PLAINO
Ovi D Pop
JINESH PRASAD
Uta Prautzsch
VIJAY RAWALE
Almando Reggio
Normante Ribokaite
Dario Riva
Jerry-Louis Ruff
ADELA LIA RUSU
RAHUL SAHA
Marie SAJOUS
Guy B Samoyault
Vasile Sarb
APARESH SARKAR
FLAVIAN SAVESCU
Barbara Schmidt
Wolfgang Schweden
Pramod Govind Shanbhag
Neda Siami
Kim Pheng Sim
Cherie St. Pierre
STEVEN STAVRI
Mehmet Masum Suer
Ole Suszkiewicz
Lee Sutton
Roald Synnevaag
Iosif Szabó
Lee Eng Tan
Tommy Teh
Giap Chiu TEO
Peter Teuschel
TONY LE KIM THUAN
Dimitris Toussimis
SA KIM TRAN
Ion Ularescu
Dre Van Mensel
Mike Voeltner
Jaroslav Vyhnicka
Alan Wade
YI WAN
JAMES WAT
Tina Waycie
Xiaomei Xu
Danlei Ye
Bekir Yesiltas
George Yiallouris
Robin Yong
ALAN YOUNG